Aktuálně: Nasazené páry

WDSF Open Youth Latin:
16, Grabenwoeger, Tim / Cremar, Natalie, Austria
22, Stepansky, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna, Ukraine

WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Štěpán Dostál10062110Tereza Šimáčková10055746Czech Republic
2Tomas Prikryl10072019Sanela Los Chovancova10071851Czech Republic
3Jiří Jalůvka10071854Natálie Výduchová10071855Czech Republic
4Dariusz Stopka10095384Karolina Rek10062102Poland
5Karel Vlach10071843Barbora Němcová10108857Czech Republic
6Martin Cech10107227Katerina Cechova10107226Czech Republic
7Tomáš Lichnovský10113921Natálie Kuchtová10108855Czech Republic
8Jakub Pozdisek10112775Ester Dostalova10112778Czech Republic
9Štěpán Dostál10055746Tereza Šimáčková10062110Czech Republic
10Vít Krejčík10123458Jana Dolečková10123256Czech Republic
11Matyas Paulik10073830Veronika Wolfova10058741Czech Republic
12Michal Kladrubsky10113241Helena Brezinova10113240Czech Republic
13Marcel Marchewka10096786Izabela Lipok10117186Poland
14Edgaras Baltaragis10026821Indre Kucinskaite10041255Lithuania
15Istvan Zoltan Kovacs10096621Barbara Bako1009662Hungary
16Vaclav Malek10058742Catharina Dvorak10018053Austria
17MARIA DIANA Popa10089541ANDREI CATALIN OTELEA10080411Romania
18Matěj Svoboda10072235Alina Kozar10122360Czech Republic
19Miroslav Fridrich10109052Hedvika Fridrichová10109053Czech Republic
20Nemanja Simikic 10064863Tijana Simikic 10062415Serbia and Montenegro
21Grzegorz Galwa10083990Natalia Mikolajczyk10083987Germany
22Kevin Franzki10090325Lenka Jedličková10124219Czech Republic
23Aleš Kašpar10080537Michaela Sofková10016219Czech Republic
24Volodymyr Nahirnyak10103588Oleksandra Shulima 10075442Ukraine
25Filip Sabol10058952Anastasia Eremenko10090465Czech Republic
26Matej Janak10093807Anna Kratka10081386Czech Republic
27Martin Benýšek10109521Martina Maňásková10085658Czech Republic
28Robert Pěnkava10123295Mariana Drekslerová10123235Czech Republic
29Michael Walter10087585Alexandra Dostal10076217Austria
30Michele Albigese10061715Anelise Christiana Isaincu10075663Romania
31Ondřej Piňos10090805Tereza Stepaková10090808Czech Republic
32Martin Mestek10065298Anna Starečková10072016Czech Republic
33MIchal Zaloudek10120553Daria Podshivalova10123181Czech Republic

WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LATIN

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Lars Olav Eltervaag10028990Paraskevi Zygouri10080518Norway
2Tomáš Juřeník10113908Adriana Matýsková10112801Czech Republic
3Štěpán Dostál10062110Tereza Šimáčková10055746Czech Republic
4Martin Synek 10123127Tereza Brzáková10123125Czech Republic
5George Sutu10034439Tereza Florova10055630Czech Republic
6Václav Masaryk10081211Klára Chovančíková10081210Czech Republic
7Jakub Richtár10066627Viktorie Kaszubová10115369Czech Republic
8Lubomir Kozel10093653Adela Sirocakova10101421Czech Republic
9Karel Vlach10071843Barbora Němcová10108857Czech Republic
10Martin Cech10107227Katerina Cechova10107226Czech Republic
11Bartosz Lewandowski10073445Anna Walachowska10072941Poland
12André Bilý10098190Tereza Bilá10098189Czech Republic
13Tomáš Lichnovský10113921Natálie Kuchtová10108855Czech Republic
14Tomáš Kirnig10113907Klára Konečná10113905Czech Republic
15Jan Synáček10124309Veronika Hankeová10124311Czech Republic
16Paul Frlicka10070219Aneta Karlickova10122613Czech Republic
17Tomáš Opichal10101078Monika Maňásková10091204Czech Republic
18Marek Kypús10031755Jaroslava Tietzová Sklenářová10058907Czech Republic
19Jan Metlicky10104688Ela Kasalova10090808Czech Republic
20Yuriy Abramiv 10074845Anastasiia Zaiats10124401Ukraine
21Tomáš Fábera10065353Yulia Sorokolit10104681Czech Republic
22Vít Lorenc10090932Tereza Barochová10107589Czech Republic
23Václav Žoudlík10066574Lenka Letošníková10104334Czech Republic
24Štěpán Dostál10055746Tereza Šimáčková10062110Czech Republic
25Aleš KOžený10085107Kateřina Chalupská10037195Czech Republic
26Martin Hlawiczka10086640Joanna Škňouřil10094134Czech Republic
27Michal Kladrubsky10113241Helena Brezinova10113240Czech Republic
28Cristian Pontarelli10077129Miroslava Ondrejkova10066684Slovakia
29Riccardo Stradiotto10096406Micol Peserico10096399Italy
30Zdeněk Pavliska10123884Martina Lukšíková10123879Czech Republic
31Tomáš Fridrich10115368Veronika Jordanovová10123065Czech Republic
32Martin Matýsek10124047Nela Šírová10085580Czech Republic
33Tomáš Kalous10071896Barbora Nováková10095447Czech Republic
34Dániel Sólyom10105951Zuzana Siminska10114206Slovakia
35MARIA DIANA Popa10089541ANDREI CATALIN OTELEA10080411Romania
36Tomáš Holý10100700Charlotte Tomešová10072120Czech Republic
37Marián Michňa10066521Karolína Veselá10066542Czech Republic
38Michał Stelmaszczyk10074558Paulina Kucińska10073446Poland
39Tomáš Baka10064296Orsolya Farkasová10064297Slovakia
40Tomáš Fišar10121653Müllerová Markéta10121664Czech Republic
41Daniel Zhouf10119348Nikola Verešová10114931Czech Republic
42Rudolf Bujna10033754Ruth Švandová10042787Czech Republic
43Ádám Szabó10082234Csenge Csofcsics10108562Hungary
44Vladyslav Stepanskyy 10101791Iryna Budynkevych10101792Ukraine
45Volodymyr Nahirnyak10103588Oleksandra Shulima 10075442Ukraine
46Dmitry Prisiazhny10084940Daria Prisiazhnaya10084939Poland
47Filip Forman10085345Natálie Nováčková10123071Czech Republic
48Michael Roncaglia10073387Vilmante Čekanauskaite10111631Lithuania
49Felix Brand10103486Janine Lackner10064767Austria
50Andras Jüttner10016725Renata Smídová10062043Austria
51Josef Jašek10098188Markéta Mikulíková10123226Czech Republic
52Filip Sabol10058952Anastasia Eremenko10090465Czech Republic
53Radim Vysloužil10068214Anna Slouková10070939Czech Republic
54Daniel Klima10122362Radka Psenickova10122361Czech Republic
55Michele Albigese10061715Anelise Christiana Isaincu10075663Romania
56Adam Havel10119275Adriana Šrejmová10119337Czech Republic
57Sergey Litvinov10057201Anna Anufrieva10065147Russian Federation
58Martin Tojnar10099382Kateřina Jozífová10113920Czech Republic
59Benjamin Becker10019090Natalie Agater10039634Germany

WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1MATTHEW KRUPA10092647NICOLE BILLINGS10095461Poland
2Rudolf Mistr10100889Monika Indrackova10113902Czech Republic
3Jakub Huvar10108607Alexa Marková10108609Czech Republic
4Jakub Pozdisek10112775Ester Dostalova10112778Czech Republic
5Laurynas Makarovas10070999Emilija Chepauskaite10099828Lithuania
6Jan Metlicky10104688Ela Kasalova10090808Czech Republic
7Tomáš Kvapil10104642Ellen Musilová 10097720Czech Republic
8Šimon Králíček10092226Nela Kosková10097249Czech Republic
9Richard Rambousek10099541Veronika Bulířová10099542Czech Republic
10Jonáš Tománek10090802Šárka Kosmáková10101682Czech Republic
11Antonín Szmek10116822Suszková Eliška10101419Czech Republic
12David Herman10101420Eliška Koštovalová10116907Czech Republic
13Otakar Zieris10115075Zuzana Nesetrilova10123378Czech Republic
14Tomáš Munzar10119449Eliška Mottlová10119422Czech Republic
15Tadeáš Munzar10115638Nela Svatoňová10114933Czech Republic
16Adam Bortlík10117045Adéla Doležalová10117085Czech Republic
17Daniel Slovak10113899Kristyna Linhova10113898Czech Republic
18Ladislav Juhas10112783Barbora Arnoldova10105875Czech Republic
19Tanno Terestal10102769Isabell Laast10087974Estonia
20Brin Hlade10071208Laura Walter10090731Slovenia
21Krystof Pallas10107987Hana Hendrychova10113763Czech Republic
22Michael Bejr10123251Sofie Procházková10123338Czech Republic
23Firsov Artem10079782Perekatova Kristina10111884Russian Federation
24Vít Řezník10106158Nikola Saňáková10120684Czech Republic
25Lukáš Martínek10118328Beata Duchková10117269Czech Republic
26Nazar Los10101789Olena Dukalska 10107981Ukraine
27Pavel Skalický10117017Vanesa Holíková10083911Czech Republic
28Tim Grabenwoeger10100502Natalie Cremar10099152Austria
29Jan Vild10090469Sofie Epsteinova10122278Czech Republic
30Patrik Dobruský10100893Veronika Nováková10103611Czech Republic
31Sergey Bykovsky10079689Uliana Zhukova10079848Russian Federation
32Matyáš Víteček10115296Johana Vaňáčová10100699Czech Republic
33Ondřej Gajdoš10115216Zuzana Růžičková10104330Czech Republic
34Martin Fried10100675Sara Vondrejcova10108853Czech Republic
35Dominik Hodný10104638Nikola Waldhauserová10104639Czech Republic
36Alexandr Kneschke10122883Evelina Donici10115316Czech Republic
37Radek Doležal10090801Nicole Folcová10112838Czech Republic
38Jan Burant10094646Eliska Placha10094647Czech Republic
39Lukáš Kolář10112764Jasmína Affašová10118479Czech Republic
40Adam Klápa10087266Aneta Krásová10086644Czech Republic
41Michal Kumer10085346Petra Rehakova10085349Czech Republic
42Filip Chmel10098186Stepanka Dunajova10097512Czech Republic
43Ragnar Traks10086252Sandra Kallas10073179Estonia

WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Tomáš Juřeník10113908Adriana Matýsková10112801Czech Republic
2Dominik Drabik10100489Karolin Omastova10100488Slovakia
3Kryštof Polášek10124455Lucie Šebestová10124526Czech Republic
4MATTHEW KRUPA10092647NICOLE BILLINGS10095461Poland
5Vít Lorenc10090932Tereza Barochová10107589Czech Republic
6Rudolf Mistr10100889Monika Indrackova10113902Czech Republic
7Tomáš Kirnig10113907Klára Konečná10113905Czech Republic
8Jakub Huvar10108607Alexa Marková10108609Czech Republic
9Laurynas Makarovas10070999Emilija Chepauskaite10099828Lithuania
10Tomáš Kvapil10104642Ellen Musilová 10097720Czech Republic
11Šimon Králíček10092226Nela Kosková10097249Czech Republic
12Richard Rambousek10099541Veronika Bulířová10099542Czech Republic
13Jonáš Tománek10090802Šárka Kosmáková10101682Czech Republic
14Antonín Szmek10116822Suszková Eliška10101419Czech Republic
15David Herman10101420Eliška Koštovalová10116907Czech Republic
16Otakar Zieris10115075Zuzana Nesetrilova10123378Czech Republic
17Šustek Jiří10112776Natálie Pánková10092760Czech Republic
18Lukáš Hošek10103615Veronika Dobrozemská10123374Czech Republic
19Tomáš Munzar10119449Eliška Mottlová10119422Czech Republic
20Tadeáš Munzar10115638Nela Svatoňová10114933Czech Republic
21Martin Hlawiczka10086640Joanna Škňouřil10094134Czech Republic
22Petr Poremski10121501Vendula Homolová10121463Czech Republic
23Riccardo Stradiotto10096406Micol Peserico10096399Italy
24Tomáš Boldiš10089242Marie Glistová10098876Czech Republic
25Adam Bortlík10117045Adéla Doležalová10117085Czech Republic
26Daniel Slovak10113899Kristyna Linhova10113898Czech Republic
27Senin Mikita10075385Buzuk Alexandra10100021Belarus
28Matyáš Jelínek 10115073Kristina Fílová10124257Czech Republic
29Brin Hlade10071208Laura Walter10090731Slovenia
30Krystof Pallas10107987Hana Hendrychova10113763Czech Republic
31Michael Bejr10123251Sofie Procházková10123338Czech Republic
32Firsov Artem10079782Perekatova Kristina10111884Russian Federation
33Vít Řezník10106158Nikola Saňáková10120684Czech Republic
34Lukáš Martínek10118328Beata Duchková10117269Czech Republic
35Ádám Szabó10082234Csenge Csofcsics10108562Hungary
36Vladyslav Stepanskyy 10101791Iryna Budynkevych10101792Ukraine
37Nazar Los10101789Olena Dukalska 10107981Ukraine
38Vladyslav Svoren 10103585Oleksandra Syrkasheva 10103589Ukraine
39Pavel Skalický10117017Vanesa Holíková10083911Czech Republic
40Dmitry Prisiazhny10084940Daria Prisiazhnaya10084939Poland
41Tim Grabenwoeger10100502Natalie Cremar10099152Austria
42Jan Vild10090469Sofie Epsteinova10122278Czech Republic
43Patrik Dobruský10100893Veronika Nováková10103611Czech Republic
44Sergey Bykovsky10079689Uliana Zhukova10079848Russian Federation
45Ondřej Gajdoš10115216Zuzana Růžičková10104330Czech Republic
46Martin Fried10100675Sara Vondrejcova10108853Czech Republic
47Dominik Hodný10104638Nikola Waldhauserová10104639Czech Republic
48Alexandr Kneschke10122883Evelina Donici10115316Czech Republic
49Radek Doležal10090801Nicole Folcová10112838Czech Republic
50Jan Burant10094646Eliska Placha10094647Czech Republic
51Lukáš Kolář10112764Jasmína Affašová10118479Czech Republic
52Adam Klápa10087266Aneta Krásová10086644Czech Republic
53Michal Kumer10085346Petra Rehakova10085349Czech Republic
54Filip Chmel10098186Stepanka Dunajova10097512Czech Republic
55Ragnar Traks10086252Sandra Kallas10073179Estonia

WDSF OPEN U21 STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Karel Vlach10071843Barbora Němcová10108857Czech Republic
2Tomáš Lichnovský10113921Natálie Kuchtová10108855Czech Republic
3Wojciech Rokita10083188Katarzyna Pinkowska10111076Poland
4Ragnar Traks10086252Sandra Kallas10073179Estonia
5Nazar Los10101789Olena Dukalska 10107981Ukraine
6Volodymyr Nahirnyak10103588Oleksandra Shulima 10075442Ukraine

WDSF OPEN U21 LATIN

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Karel Vlach10071843Barbora Němcová10108857Czech Republic
2Tomáš Lichnovský10113921Natálie Kuchtová10108855Czech Republic
3Yuriy Abramiv 10074845Anastasiia Zaiats10124401Ukraine
4Riccardo Stradiotto10096406Micol Peserico10096399Italy
5Dániel Sólyom10105951Zuzana Siminska10114206Slovakia
6MARIA DIANA Popa10089541ANDREI CATALIN OTELEA10080411Romania
7Senin Mikita10075385Buzuk Alexandra10100021Belarus
8Ádám Szabó10082234Csenge Csofcsics10108562Hungary
9Vladyslav Stepanskyy 10101791Iryna Budynkevych10101792Ukraine
10Vladyslav Svoren 10103585Oleksandra Syrkasheva 10103589Ukraine
11Volodymyr Nahirnyak10103588Oleksandra Shulima 10075442Ukraine
12Dmitry Prisiazhny10084940Daria Prisiazhnaya10084939Poland
13Felix Brand10103486Janine Lackner10064767Austria
14Josef Jašek10098188Markéta Mikulíková10123226Czech Republic
15Adam Havel10119275Adriana Šrejmová10119337Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Zdeněk Kitler10095258Petra Kitlerová10095257Czech Republic
2Marek Ponca10058361Ewa Ponca10058362Slovakia
3Martin Klempíř10055619Romana Vítková10119390Czech Republic
4Bogdan Kostov10055670Megumi Miyashita10055671Czech Republic
5Vladimír Míka10072236Marie Kučerová10093589Czech Republic
6Libor Blazek10115991Dana Zelezna10115990Czech Republic
7Milan Sedlář10001233Martina Grodupová10108102Czech Republic
8Martin Petrik10113010Marie Dolezelova10040704Czech Republic
9Tibor Stano10091057Lucie Stano10091056Czech Republic
10Lukáš Povolný10108794Kateřina Nováková10108793Czech Republic
11Pavel Cadilek10115612Karolina Cadilkova10115613Czech Republic
12Karel Stržanovský10029802Anna Biernátová10112768Czech Republic
13Roman Všetička10027512Martina Jalovecka10027513Czech Republic
14Jiri Skocdopole10103804Renata Skocdopolova10103805Czech Republic
15Lars Kretzschmar10068456Pia Hentschel10068457Germany
16Andreas Seiringer10099197Eveline Kopt10101267Austria
17Karsten Schroeder10035990Christine Rothe10087634Germany
18Miroslav Koula10066543Jana Michelová10074746Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR I LATIN

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Engin Önder10024110Sonja Schäufler10024505Germany
2Ricardas Sulekas10124377Janina Gusciute10124331Lithuania
3Milan Hradecký10089688Blanka Michalíková10112980Czech Republic
4Tibor Stano10091057Lucie Stano10091056Czech Republic
5Josef Kukaň 10037182Barbora Kukaň 10087890Czech Republic
6Pavel Cadilek10115612Karolina Cadilkova10115613Czech Republic
7Roman Všetička10027512Martina Jalovecka10027513Czech Republic
8Miroslav Kapkan10103270Kristýna Kaplanová10103271Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Jiri Vesely10074861Zdenka Vesela10074862Czech Republic
2Ivo Simacek10112979Katerina Bendova10112781Czech Republic
3Tomáš Hynek10119689Šárka Hynková10119690Czech Republic
4Karel Pleyer18015553Radka Pleyerova18015560Czech Republic
5Tomas Chudarek10086064Martina Chudarkova10086063Czech Republic
6Rastislav Pupik10068274Henrieta Mlyncarova10061819Slovakia
7Konstantin Maletz10021404Corina Maletz10021405Germany
8Radek Pipal10040668Jana Pazderová10062138Czech Republic
9Renzo Segato82100337Giuseppina Liviero82100336Italy
10Pavel Kušička10120286Romana Kušičková10120287Czech Republic
11Jiří Brich10120145Jitka Brichová10120147Czech Republic
12Steffen Kniestedt10036958Antje Kniestedt10036959Germany
13Harald Ebner10025791Barbara Wanek-Zajic10066759Austria
14Stefano Santucci10083793Verusca Pallini10083794Italy
15Donato Acampora10085623Lorena Mancini10085624Italy
16Roman Skyba10114934Jana Skybova10114935Czech Republic
17Libor Blazek10115991Dana Zelezna10115990Czech Republic
18Kai Schönherr10014595Silke Ludwig10014596Germany
19Jozef Csizmazia10040672Gabriela Csizmaziová10040673Slovakia
20Bohuslav Dušek10112737Andrea Dušková 10112738Czech Republic
21Stanislav Lesák10120865Alžběta Lesáková10120876Czech Republic
22Branislav Sukala10116499Zuzana Sukalova10116498Slovakia
23Ivan Benko10055080Miroslava Benkova10055081Slovakia
24Jens Riedel10059220Silka Riedel10059221Germany
25Mario Unger10059829Andrea Unger10059830Austria
26Lukáš Povolný10108794Kateřina Nováková10108793Czech Republic
27Jiri Skocdopole10103804Renata Skocdopolova10103805Czech Republic
28Pavel Hrabal10112765Lenka Hrabalová10112766Czech Republic
29Wolfgang Kalny10075244Ursula Kalny10075245Austria
30Dalimil Novobilský10118965Pavla Novobilská10118951Czech Republic
31Miroslav Koula10066543Jana Michelová10074746Czech Republic

WDSF OPEN SENIOR II LATIN

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Hans Mistelberger10072450Gertrude Kopp10072451Austria
2Tomáš Hynek10119689Šárka Hynková10119690Czech Republic
3Harald Ebner10025791Barbara Wanek-Zajic10066759Austria
4Karl-Heinz Schweiger10036024Olga Karoulis-Schweiger10036025Germany
5Andreas Mehl10080710Caroline Mehl10080709Austria
6Roman Skyba10114934Jana Skybova10114935Czech Republic
7Jozef Csizmazia10040672Gabriela Csizmaziová10040673Slovakia
8Bohuslav Dušek10112737Andrea Dušková 10112738Czech Republic
9Branislav Sukala10116499Zuzana Sukalova10116498Slovakia
10Pavel Hrabal10112765Lenka Hrabalová10112766Czech Republic
11Hans-Juergen Gallo10074975Astrid Gallo10065440Germany
12Rene Agater 10068663Katrin Agater10068664Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR III STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Hans Mistelberger10072450Gertrude Kopp10072451Austria
2Jiří Plšek10003877Jana Plšková10003878Czech Republic
3Jaromír Štolba10059134Zuzana Štolbová10059135Czech Republic
4Ladislav Peresty10081825Sarka Peresta10081827Czech Republic
5Emil Gajda10006957Dorota Gajda10006958Poland
6Jiří Čech10040774Zina Čechová10040775Czech Republic
7Milan Prágr10108610Ivana Prágrová10108612Czech Republic
8Peter Kaplán10124352Eva Kaplánová10124354Czech Republic
9Josef Mikulka10074477Marie Mikulkova10074478Czech Republic
10Anton NOVAK10005033Susanna NOVAK10005034Austria
11Roman Skyba10114934Jana Skybova10114935Czech Republic
12Peter Helmer10035225Karola Helmer10035226Germany
13Jaroslav Zeman10095259Petra Zemanova10095260Czech Republic
14Michael Krist10087443Petra Krist10087444Germany
15Eckhard Thierfelder10022978Sylvia Deumer10022979Germany
16Franz Prandtstetter10025922Elisabeth Prandtstetter10025983Austria
17Erich Boenisch10025771Christiana Boenisch10025981Austria
18Jan Hon10069466Jaroslava Honova10069467Czech Republic
19Ivan Benko10055080Miroslava Benkova10055081Slovakia
20Tomáš Marx10066576Blanka Marxová10066577Czech Republic
21Wolfgang Kalny10075244Ursula Kalny10075245Austria
22Bohuslav Benýšek10116491Lenka Benýšková10116492Czech Republic
23Martin Zinsler10071621Eva Dvorak10097721Austria
24Hans-Juergen Gallo10074975Astrid Gallo10065440Germany
25Gunnar Arlt10056777Birgit Arlt10056780Germany

WDSF OPEN SENIOR IV STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Jan Vymetal10102195Aurelie Vymetalova10102196Czech Republic
2Ioannis Midiatis10086581Maria Midiati10086582Greece
3Rudolf Gutmann10066753Monika Gutmann10066754Austria
4Petr Valečko10123922Danuše Valečková10123923Czech Republic
5Manfred Kerschner10033517Monika Kuegler10033518Austria
6Anton NOVAK10005033Susanna NOVAK10005034Austria
7Helmut Weber10099921Felizitas Weber10099922Austria
8Joachim Boukamp10024482Karin Boukamp10024483Germany
9Franz Prandtstetter10025922Elisabeth Prandtstetter10025983Austria
10Wolfgang Drewitz10013185Eva-Mary Kohn10013186Germany
11Karl-Ludwig Gloeckner10013187Heidemarie Gloeckner10013188Germany

DSE-GP JUVENILES STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1David Kazda10112786Julie Thomisova10112791Czech Republic
2Richard Volf10124422Veronika Dostálová10123771Czech Republic
3Jan Musil0Karolína Šimůnková0Czech Republic
4Samuel Ondřej Pavelka10112787Nikol Patočková10112793Czech Republic

DSE-GP JUVENILES LATIN

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1David Kazda10112786Julie Thomisova10112791Czech Republic
2Richard Volf10124422Veronika Dostálová10123771Czech Republic
3Jan Musil0Karolína Šimůnková0Czech Republic
4Samuel Ondřej Pavelka10112787Nikol Patočková10112793Czech Republic
5Lukas Kotronias10123232Eleni Futerova10123228Czech Republic

DSE-GP JUNIOR I STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1David Kazda10112786Julie Thomisova10112791Czech Republic
2Stepan Ulvr10112790Karolina Kazdova10112785Czech Republic
3Kipras Burneikis10093438Barbora Martinkeviciute10093439Lithuania
4Vojtěch Blažek10113928Adéla Neradová10113929Czech Republic
5Matyáš Grossmann10116830Linda Ondrušová10119773Czech Republic
6David Mihok10115180Julie Ptackova10115181Czech Republic
7Jan Sokol10116072Adéla Ondráčková10116163Czech Republic
8Adam Polášek0Dominika Naďová0Czech Republic
9Alžběta Nová93821003Ben Cunern429624202Tajikistan
10Richard Volf10124422Veronika Dostálová10123771Czech Republic
11Daniil Zavodnov10124359Kristýna Vávrová 10124360Czech Republic
12Martin Novák10097963Natalie Vališová10112869Czech Republic
13Erik Dudash10112757Kamila Kubínová10112755Czech Republic
14David Alois Bureš10114040Barbora Žouželová10123107Czech Republic
15Šimon Bortlík10116770Sára Doležalová10116827Czech Republic
16Michal Malcik10114942Klara Stoklasova10115149Czech Republic
17Szymon Zalko10119223Marta Kruszynska10119140Poland
18Jan Vávra10116969Valerie Kavková10116993Czech Republic
19Samuel Ondřej Pavelka10112787Nikol Patočková10112793Czech Republic
20Plachý Jan10114925Anezka Kopackova10115078Czech Republic
21Lukas Kotronias10123232Eleni Futerova10123228Czech Republic
22Ondřej Routa10117121Petra Větrovská10117097Czech Republic
23Tadeáš Krása10115179Štěpánka Hajníková10115178Czech Republic
24Vojtěch Smolucha10121595Anastasya Zhydovska 10121975Czech Republic

DSE-GP JUNIOR I LATIN

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1David Kazda10112786Julie Thomisova10112791Czech Republic
2Stepan Ulvr10112790Karolina Kazdova10112785Czech Republic
3Kipras Burneikis10093438Barbora Martinkeviciute10093439Lithuania
4Adam Prágr10112779Amálie Rumpíková10104331Czech Republic
5Vojtěch Blažek10113928Adéla Neradová10113929Czech Republic
6Matyáš Grossmann10116830Linda Ondrušová10119773Czech Republic
7David Mihok10115180Julie Ptackova10115181Czech Republic
8Martin Maschke10112773Nikola Pavlíčková10112774Czech Republic
9Jan Sokol10116072Adéla Ondráčková10116163Czech Republic
10Jan Němeček10115258Kristýna Vojtíšková10115074Czech Republic
11Adam Polášek0Dominika Naďová0Czech Republic
12Tobiáš Dolanský0Klaudie Dobsová0Czech Republic
13Alžběta Nová93821003Ben Cunern429624202Tajikistan
14Richard Volf10124422Veronika Dostálová10123771Czech Republic
15Daniil Zavodnov10124359Kristýna Vávrová 10124360Czech Republic
16Martin Novák10097963Natalie Vališová10112869Czech Republic
17Denis Máša 10100762Alice Mašková 10119775Czech Republic
18Dominik Sommer10113913Marie Walková10124299Czech Republic
19Vojtech Kovarnik10109812Anna Jiskova10119642Czech Republic
20Erik Dudash10112757Kamila Kubínová10112755Czech Republic
21Šimon Bortlík10116770Sára Doležalová10116827Czech Republic
22Michal Malcik10114942Klara Stoklasova10115149Czech Republic
23Szymon Zalko10119223Marta Kruszynska10119140Poland
24Šimon Král10117275Julie Kubíková10117282Czech Republic
25Jan Forejt10121672Klára Koubová10121154Czech Republic
26Filip Schurmann10121901Nicoletta Lucia Benedetti10123260Czech Republic
27Samuel Ondřej Pavelka10112787Nikol Patočková10112793Czech Republic
28Plachý Jan10114925Anezka Kopackova10115078Czech Republic
29Lukas Kotronias10123232Eleni Futerova10123228Czech Republic
30Ondřej Routa10117121Petra Větrovská10117097Czech Republic
31Tadeáš Krása10115179Štěpánka Hajníková10115178Czech Republic
32Vojtěch Smolucha10121595Anastasya Zhydovska 10121975Czech Republic
33Petr Kolářík10112837Nela Samsonková10112880Czech Republic

DSE-GP JUNIOR II STANDARD

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Josef Petřík10116496Kateřina Malíková10116495Czech Republic
2Gediminas Galcius10106133Elze Gusciute10105989Lithuania
3Vojtěch Blažek10113928Adéla Neradová10113929Czech Republic
4Daniel Sokol10101418Kristýna Mzžná10101417Czech Republic
5Jan Sokol10116072Adéla Ondráčková10116163Czech Republic
6Adam Polášek0Dominika Naďová0Czech Republic
7Albert Kolák10115279Alexandra Průšová10115280Czech Republic
8Daniel Florian10112834Linda kasalová10119685Czech Republic
9Marcel Mijalski10115139Julia Wojteczek10115143Poland
10Adam Bortlík10117045Adéla Doležalová10117085Czech Republic
11Adam Lasík 10123363Nicol Rabihová 10123360Czech Republic
12Viktor Helmich10112698Helena Holá10112800Czech Republic
13Mikuláš Svěntý 10113919Julia Procházková 10113924Czech Republic
14Bartosz Rudyj10113411Aleksandra Zajac10113410Poland
15Vilém Kuntoš10113900Vendula Kábrtová10113904Czech Republic
16Jan Kolařík10112742Monika Martinů10112743Czech Republic
17Jan Vávra10116969Valerie Kavková10116993Czech Republic
18Jan Vlček10113927Petra Příplatová10113926Czech Republic
19Ondřej Gajdoš10115216Zuzana Růžičková10104330Czech Republic
20Domantas Muras10115305Ieva Matuleviciute10115320Lithuania
21Tadeás Piesche10122931Sabina Vykoukalová10123078Czech Republic
22Martin Fried10100675Sara Vondrejcova10108853Czech Republic
23Filip Přibyl10115298Laura Kopecká10120835Czech Republic
24Adam Cadilek10112754Anna Blokesova10122655Czech Republic
25Patrik Kotronias10123231Valentyna Plischkeova10123234Czech Republic
26Ondřej Routa10117121Petra Větrovská10117097Czech Republic
27Tanno Terestal10102769Isabell Laast10087974Estonia

DSE-GP JUNIOR II LATIN

PartnerMINPartnerkaMINStát
1Tobias Osička10124461Lilinana Gromusová10124481Czech Republic
2Alexander pletnev10108789Mariia Samuilovich10117279Austria
3Josef Petřík10116496Kateřina Malíková10116495Czech Republic
4Gediminas Galcius10106133Elze Gusciute10105989Lithuania
5Adam Prágr10112779Amálie Rumpíková10104331Czech Republic
6Vojtěch Blažek10113928Adéla Neradová10113929Czech Republic
7Antonín Szmek10116822Eliška Suszkoá10101419Czech Republic
8Daniel Sokol10101418Kristýna Mzžná10101417Czech Republic
9Filip Walek10124005Beáta Charlotte Balážová10124006Czech Republic
10Martin Maschke10112773Nikola Pavlíčková10112774Czech Republic
11Adam Polášek0Dominika Naďová0Czech Republic
12Albert Kolák10115279Alexandra Průšová10115280Czech Republic
13Daniel Florian10112834Linda kasalová10119685Czech Republic
14Vojtech Kovarnik10109812Anna Jiskova10119642Czech Republic
15Stanislav Skulina0Kluzová Klára0Czech Republic
16Adam Bortlík10117045Adéla Doležalová10117085Czech Republic
17Adam Lasík 10123363Nicol Rabihová 10123360Czech Republic
18Dominik Mylek10119321Michaela Bajgarová10115509Czech Republic
19Jakub Novotný10042796Barbora Bobková10112780Czech Republic
20Mikuláš Svěntý 10113919Julia Procházková 10113924Czech Republic
21Bartosz Rudyj10113411Aleksandra Zajac10113410Poland
22Vilém Kuntoš10113900Vendula Kábrtová10113904Czech Republic
23Jan Forejt10121672Klára Koubová10121154Czech Republic
24Jan Vlček10113927Petra Příplatová10113926Czech Republic
25Ondřej Gajdoš10115216Zuzana Růžičková10104330Czech Republic
26Domantas Muras10115305Ieva Matuleviciute10115320Lithuania
27Tadeás Piesche10122931Sabina Vykoukalová10123078Czech Republic
28David Ondruš10119778Sára Kunčáková10123390Czech Republic
29Matěj Kudláč10113909Kristína Grégrová10112937Czech Republic
30Martin Fried10100675Sara Vondrejcova10108853Czech Republic
31Filip Přibyl10115298Laura Kopecká10120835Czech Republic
32Ondřej Vokurka10113702Eliška Hřebíčková10113703Czech Republic
33Vítek Sviták10115222Karla Stejskalová10115223Czech Republic
34Adam Cadilek10112754Anna Blokesova10122655Czech Republic
35Patrik Kotronias10123231Valentyna Plischkeova10123234Czech Republic
36Ondřej Routa10117121Petra Větrovská10117097Czech Republic
37Tanno Terestal10102769Isabell Laast10087974Estonia

Pro změnu údajů nás, prosím, kontaktujte na hkopen2018@gmail.com