Startovní listina

DSE GP Juveniles LAT
Sebastian DavidekLida PtackovaCzech Republic
Michał ZiębaNatalia OlesiejukPoland
Tymoteusz KorczykMarta PietraszewskaPoland
Lukáš GajdošViktorie DávidkováCzech Republic
Vladyslav RiabkoViktoriia BilobrovaUkraine
Kaiem Hossain – SelsdonViktorie VágnerováCzech Republic
Augustas MarockaSimona JefimenkaiteLithuania
Sasa Adnagy-DanilovDominique JianuRomania

DSE GP Juveniles STT
Sebastian DavidekLida PtackovaCzech Republic
Michał ZiębaNatalia OlesiejukPoland
Tymoteusz KorczykMarta PietraszewskaPoland
Lukáš GajdošViktorie DávidkováCzech Republic
Vladyslav RiabkoViktoriia BilobrovaUkraine
Kaiem Hossain – SelsdonViktorie VágnerováCzech Republic
Augustas MarockaSimona JefimenkaiteLithuania
Sasa Adnagy-DanilovDominique JianuRomania

DSE GP Junior I STT
Sebastian DavidekLida PtackovaCzech Republic
Michal CharvátLucie CharvátováCzech Republic
Artem KryvenkoEvelina HrekUkraine
Lukáš SikoraEliška TeofilováCzech Republic
Tomáš FrkalLinda LososováCzech Republic
Kaiem Hossain – SelsdonViktorie VágnerováCzech Republic
Daniel BuresAnezka MatlasovaCzech Republic
Wojciech WojcikAntonina SiudzinskaPoland
Lukáš GajdošViktorie DávidkováCzech Republic
Tin KralGabrijela ŠustićCroatia
Mykhaylo PovidaychykStella SýkorováCzech Republic
Patrik PařízekJulie PtáčkováCzech Republic
David KazdaDarina HutkovaCzech Republic
Petr VeverkaSimona ČervekováCzech Republic
Nikolas NěmecVeronika MackováCzech Republic
Marceli JózefowiczPatrycja JankowskaPoland
Marcel ŻmijewskiMichalina CiechorskaPoland

DSE GP Junior I LAT
Sebastian DavidekLida PtackovaCzech Republic
Michal CharvátLucie CharvátováCzech Republic
Artem KryvenkoEvelina HrekUkraine
Tomáš FrkalLinda LososováCzech Republic
Kaiem Hossain – SelsdonViktorie VágnerováCzech Republic
Daniel BuresAnezka MatlasovaCzech Republic
Wojciech WojcikAntonina SiudzinskaPoland
Lukáš GajdošViktorie DávidkováCzech Republic
Hubert RadkiewiczOlga NowakPoland
Krzysztof NowackiJulia GórczakPoland
Tin KralGabrijela ŠustićCroatia
Mykhaylo PovidaychykStella SýkorováCzech Republic
Philipp BogdanovSeraphina BogdanovGermany
Ivo JulínekKristína VičanováCzech Republic
Patrik PařízekJulie PtáčkováCzech Republic
David KazdaDarina HutkovaCzech Republic
Marcel CieciorowskiJagoda MatejaPoland
Petr VeverkaSimona ČervekováCzech Republic
Marcel CieciorowskiJagoda MatejaPoland
Nikolas NěmecVeronika MackováCzech Republic
Marceli JózefowiczPatrycja JankowskaPoland
Marcel ŻmijewskiMichalina CiechorskaPoland

DSE GP Junior II STT
Filip ŠulcAndrea SvobodováCzech Republic
Michal CharvátLucie CharvátováCzech Republic
Petr BednářNicol RabihováCzech Republic
Lukáš TarabaStella ŘehákováCzech Republic
Samuel Ondřej PavelkaNikol PatočkováCzech Republic
Bohdan DunetsSolomiya MuzhUkraine
Dmytro DerkachovAnastasiia SapkoUkraine
Maksym KuzyonySofiia DoinikovaUkraine
Richard VolfVeronika DostálováCzech Republic
Lukáš SikoraEliška TeofilováCzech Republic
Ondřej MakrlíkPřibylová BarboraCzech Republic
Tomáš FrkalLinda LososováCzech Republic
Vojtěch HrtoňNela TománkováCzech Republic
Vratko MikulášAnastázie KosmákováCzech Republic
Milosz CzerwczakAlicja SrokaPoland
Martin KucharskyKarolina VranovaCzech Republic
Marcel CybulKinga NowackaPoland
Demian ChernokunIlona PianiukUkraine
Matyáš GrossmannLinda OndrušováCzech Republic
Tin KralGabrijela ŠustićCroatia
Jakub ŠobaKarolína ŠobováCzech Republic
Mykhaylo PovidaychykStella SýkorováCzech Republic
Patrik PařízekJulie PtáčkováCzech Republic
Slavomír NepožitekEma KuciánováCzech Republic
David KazdaDarina HutkovaCzech Republic
Šimon BortlíkNatálie KlokanováCzech Republic
Jakub SzwedInga MazurPoland

DSE GP Junior II LAT
Michal CharvátLucie CharvátováCzech Republic
Petr BednářNicol RabihováCzech Republic
Lukáš TarabaStella ŘehákováCzech Republic
Samuel Ondřej PavelkaNikol PatočkováCzech Republic
Bohdan DunetsSolomiya MuzhUkraine
Dmytro DerkachovAnastasiia SapkoUkraine
Maksym KuzyonySofiia DoinikovaUkraine
Richard VolfVeronika DostálováCzech Republic
Ondřej MakrlíkPřibylová BarboraCzech Republic
Tomáš FrkalLinda LososováCzech Republic
Vojtěch HrtoňNela TománkováCzech Republic
Vratko MikulášAnastázie KosmákováCzech Republic
Dominik NovákAlice MaškováCzech Republic
Martin KucharskyKarolina VranovaCzech Republic
Marcel CybulKinga NowackaPoland
Demian ChernokunIlona PianiukUkraine
Matyáš GrossmannLinda OndrušováCzech Republic
Tin KralGabrijela ŠustićCroatia
Jakub ŠobaKarolína ŠobováCzech Republic
Mykhaylo PovidaychykStella SýkorováCzech Republic
Philipp BogdanovSeraphina BogdanovGermany
Ivo JulínekKristína VičanováCzech Republic
Patrik PařízekJulie PtáčkováCzech Republic
Slavomír NepožitekEma KuciánováCzech Republic
David KazdaDarina HutkovaCzech Republic
Šimon KrálSára HendrychováCzech Republic
Šimon BortlíkNatálie KlokanováCzech Republic
Jakub SzwedInga MazurPoland
Adam SedovicSára VykrutovaCzech Republic

WDSF Open Youth STT
Tadeaš PiescheSabina VykoukalováCzech Republic
Petr BednářNicol RabihováCzech Republic
Ivan HadarahAnastasiia FedchenkoUkraine
Danylo ShlomiakMarta HoferUkraine
Jaroslav JesenskySimona PavlovicovaSlovakia
Jakub ŠtumpfKristýna ŠtumpfováCzech Republic
Mikuláš SvěntýAnna SkalkovaCzech Republic
Václav PokornýZuzana OpatrnáCzech Republic
David Alois BurešBarbora ŽouželováCzech Republic
Lukáš NovotnýLucie ProkůpkováCzech Republic
Marcel MijalskiJulia WojteczekPoland
Daniil ZAVODNOVKristýna VÁVROVÁCzech Republic
Vilém KuntošJana KlápováCzech Republic
Matej DonatSilvie DobruskaCzech Republic
Matouš JašekBarbora SmetanováCzech Republic
Martin KucharskyKarolina VranovaCzech Republic
Jakub NovotnýKristina FílováCzech Republic
Jan SpacilBarbora AbrahamovaCzech Republic
DRAB MICHAŁNemcova MartinaPoland
Vojtěch MarekSára DoležalováCzech Republic
Jakub SmoluchaVendula KábrtováCzech Republic
Maxim TsepelevAdriana MinaříkováCzech Republic
Matyas FelcmanAnna BlokesovaCzech Republic
Tauras ZemaitisGreta SuslaviciuteLithuania
Tautvydas RimgailaVetra BliudziuteLithuania
Vítek BoldišKateřina PechačováCzech Republic
Lukas ZadubanKarolina KazdovaCzech Republic
Dominik VeverkaJulie KasálkováCzech Republic
Viktor PavlíčekLinda KasalováCzech Republic
Marek BełzakAleksandra ZajacPoland
Szymon ZalkoHanna KulskaPoland
Albert KolákEliška FialováCzech Republic
Daniel FlorianKarolína CísařováCzech Republic
Simon JakubesAnezka JuzovaCzech Republic
Josef PetříkKateřina MalíkováCzech Republic
Tomasz RuszkowskiMaria LatosPoland
Adam ProchazkaEliska ZemanovaCzech Republic
Antonín TulachNicoletta Lucia BenedettiCzech Republic
Andrii ZhabynetsMariana BanduraUkraine
Maksym BotseniukYustyna MoriakUkraine
Leonard WalletzkyKamila KubinovaCzech Republic
Štěpán HruškaBára ŠpičákováCzech Republic

WDSF Open Youth LAT
Tadeaš PiescheSabina VykoukalováCzech Republic
Petr BednářNicol RabihováCzech Republic
Ivan HadarahAnastasiia FedchenkoUkraine
Danylo ShlomiakMarta HoferUkraine
Jakub ŠtumpfKristýna ŠtumpfováCzech Republic
Mikuláš SvěntýAnna SkalkovaCzech Republic
Václav PokornýZuzana OpatrnáCzech Republic
David Alois BurešBarbora ŽouželováCzech Republic
Lukáš NovotnýLucie ProkůpkováCzech Republic
Daniil ZAVODNOVKristýna VÁVROVÁCzech Republic
Vilém KuntošJana KlápováCzech Republic
Dominik MylekKlára ŠimíkováCzech Republic
Matej DonatSilvie DobruskaCzech Republic
Martin NešutaVeronika VenclováCzech Republic
Matouš JašekBarbora SmetanováCzech Republic
Dominik PochylýEliška PodgornáCzech Republic
Martin KucharskyKarolina VranovaCzech Republic
Antoni KrajewskiZofia ZałęckaPoland
Filip MezihorákSára KremplováCzech Republic
Jakub NovotnýKristina FílováCzech Republic
Tobias OsičkaKristýna GertnerováCzech Republic
Jan SpacilBarbora AbrahamovaCzech Republic
DRAB MICHAŁNemcova MartinaPoland
Vojtěch MarekSára DoležalováCzech Republic
Jakub SmoluchaVendula KábrtováCzech Republic
Maxim TsepelevAdriana MinaříkováCzech Republic
Matěj KudláčKarolína PisulováCzech Republic
Martin MaschkeNikola PavlíčkováCzech Republic
Matyas FelcmanAnna BlokesovaCzech Republic
Tauras ZemaitisGreta SuslaviciuteLithuania
Tautvydas RimgailaVetra BliudziuteLithuania
Vítek BoldišKateřina PechačováCzech Republic
Filip WalekMonika KoudelováCzech Republic
Lukas ZadubanKarolina KazdovaCzech Republic
Dominik VeverkaJulie KasálkováCzech Republic
Petr JirčíkIoana VasilacheCzech Republic
Viktor PavlíčekLinda KasalováCzech Republic
Jakub VurbsZuzana HořavováCzech Republic
Ondřej VokurkaEliška HřebíčkováCzech Republic
Tobiáš DolanskýKlaudie DobsováCzech Republic
Marek BełzakAleksandra ZajacPoland
Szymon ZalkoHanna KulskaPoland
David OndrušNela SamsonkováCzech Republic
Daniel FlorianKarolína CísařováCzech Republic
Jan RyškaAmelie FolterováCzech Republic
Simon JakubesAnezka JuzovaCzech Republic
Josef PetříkKateřina MalíkováCzech Republic
Matyas KolozsvaryNikola PetrovaSlovakia
Tomasz RuszkowskiMaria LatosPoland
Ruslan RozhkovKseniia KurdinaUkraine
Antonín TulachNicoletta Lucia BenedettiCzech Republic
Marco ZigaMelody BadtGermany
Leonard WalletzkyKamila KubinovaCzech Republic
Matyas KolozsvaryNikola PetrovaSlovakia
Štěpán HruškaBára ŠpičákováCzech Republic
Lukáš HošekKristýna GrégrováCzech Republic

WDSF Open Rising Stars STT
Tauras ZemaitisGreta SuslaviciuteLithuania
Tautvydas RimgailaVetra BliudziuteLithuania
Ruslan RozhkovKseniia KurdinaUkraine

WDSF Open Rising Stars LAT
Vladyslav StepanskyyIveta HrytsynaUkraine
Vitaly ShakhmatovAdriana MatyskovaCzech Republic
Tauras ZemaitisGreta SuslaviciuteLithuania
Tautvydas RimgailaVetra BliudziuteLithuania
Brin HladeLaura WalterSlovenia
Timofey BushuevVendula ProkopováCzech Republic
Šimon HolazaJana KirnigováCzech Republic
Nikita ZiminViltė JakubkaitėLithuania
Ruslan RozhkovKseniia KurdinaUkraine
Danylo ShlomiakMarta HoferUkraine
Mario KiršnerAdéla GolombováCzech Republic
Marco ZigaMelody BadtGermany

Open class A STT

ODKAZ na stránky ČSTS


Open class A LAT

ODKAZ na stránky ČSTS


Open class B STT

ODKAZ na stránky ČSTS


Open class B LAT

ODKAZ na stránky ČSTS


WDSF Open Senior II STT
Andreas SeiringerEveline KoptAustria
Friedrich KoenigstorferMichaela HeiningerAustria
Petr KieselAlice PokornáCzech Republic
Lars KretzschmarPia HentschelGermany
Dalimil NovobilskýPavla NovobilskáCzech Republic
Steffen JostSandra JostGermany
Fabian LohaußSimone BraunschweigGermany
Peter PfeifferMiriam PfeifferGermany
Kai SchönherrSilke LudwigGermany
Toni HaselbergerMartina GanstererAustria
Daniele Di CesareBarbara LeonciniItaly
Pavel KušičkaRomana KušičkováCzech Republic
Petr ValečkaIrena KůstkováCzech Republic
Branislav KošťálAlena KošťálováSlovakia
Jochen BergerMonika KromerAustria
Mario UngerAndrea UngerAustria
Jozef CsizmaziaGabriela CsizmaziováSlovakia
Roman KociMichaela SofkovaCzech Republic
Orest JanečekLenka MiláCzech Republic
Vladimír MíkaMarie KučerováCzech Republic
Pavel StejskalMiroslava HrstkováCzech Republic
Milan JandejsekJana PavlováCzech Republic
Jan MlejnskýPavla KamínkováCzech Republic
Jaroslav RybaTereza Magdalena DvořáčkováCzech Republic
Daniel CompelMilena OharkováCzech Republic
Jiří VránaJaromíra VránováCzech Republic

WDSF Open Senior II LAT
Dirk DittrichJeanette DittrichGermany
Alfredo RivasMaria Teresa De PacoSpain
Frank SudholtWibke SudholtSwitzerland
Jiří TruhlářMartina TruhlářováCzech Republic
Harald WolffAntje WolffGermany
Branislav KošťálAlena KošťálováSlovakia
Jozef CsizmaziaGabriela CsizmaziováSlovakia
Petr DoudaPetra BíláCzech Republic
Pavel StejskalMiroslava HrstkováCzech Republic
Ringo HölschkeAnnett NeumannGermany
Marc BeckerNicole GiersbeckGermany
Marko OrehekNatja OrehekSlovenia
Martin MacounIvana LutovskáCzech Republic

WDSF Open Senior III STT 16.10.
Jozsef KraniczErika DoboHungary
Dirk DittrichJeanette DittrichGermany
Michael GroßRegina GroßGermany
Michal TáborskýIrena KřížováCzech Republic
Alfredo RivasMaria Teresa De PacoSpain
Michael PauserClaudia MoleczAustria
Peter SchmielSibylle SchmielGermany
Arturas GrebliauskasBeata GrebliauskienėLithuania
Bohuslav BenýšekLenka BenýškováCzech Republic
Petr SmělýAlena SměláCzech Republic
Tomáš MarxBlanka MarxováCzech Republic
Petr KřelinaJolana StádníkováCzech Republic
Libor ZoufalyBohumila ZoufaláCzech Republic
Emil GajdaDorota GajdaPoland
Steffen KniestedtAntje KniestedtGermany
Josef WienerEva-Maria WienerAustria
Marek WasilewskiKrystyna WasilewskaPoland
Ernst SchlossnickelRegina SchlossnickelAustria
Stanislav LesakAlzbeta LesakovaCzech Republic
Harald SukSusanne SukAustria
Wolfgang WalterIlse Von BeyerGermany
Heiko SchlageBettina SchlageCzech Republic
Martin ProkschEva-Maria ProkschGermany
Ivan BenkoMiroslava BenkováSlovakia
Festa SebastianoTrabocchi MariaItaly
Jan HonJaroslava HonováCzech Republic
Jiří BrichJitka BrichováCzech Republic
Antal BánfiMariann Dr. SalgóHungary
Roman FajkusMonika FajkusováCzech Republic
Robert DubSylvia Schaefer-NouzaAustria
Tomáš HynekŠárka HynkováCzech Republic
Ladislav PeřestýŠárka PeřestáCzech Republic
Milan PrágrIvana PrágrováCzech Republic
Aleš KacafirekRomana KacafirkováCzech Republic
Michal ČapekIvana ČapkováCzech Republic
Massimo CroceAdalgisa CoccoItaly
Jiri PlsekJana PlskovaCzech Republic
Jaromír ŠtolbaZuzana ŠtolbováCzech Republic
Arsen JahodaLjubica JahodaCroatia

WDSF Open Senior III STT 17.10.
Jozsef KraniczErika DoboHungary
Dirk DittrichJeanette DittrichGermany
Michael GroßRegina GroßGermany
Michal TáborskýIrena KřížováCzech Republic
Alfredo RivasMaria Teresa De PacoSpain
Jan HonHonova JaroslavaCzech Republic
Michael PauserClaudia MoleczAustria
Peter SchmielSibylle SchmielGermany
Arturas GrebliauskasBeata GrebliauskienėLithuania
Bohuslav BenýšekLenka BenýškováCzech Republic
Petr SmělýAlena SměláCzech Republic
Tomáš MarxBlanka MarxováCzech Republic
Roman SkybaJana SkybovaCzech Republic
Petr KřelinaJolana StádníkováCzech Republic
Libor ZoufalyBohumila ZoufaláCzech Republic
Jaroslav ZemanPetra ZemanováCzech Republic
Marek WasilewskiKrystyna WasilewskaPoland
Harald SukSusanne SukAustria
Wolfgang WalterIlse Von BeyerGermany
Martin ProkschEva-Maria ProkschGermany
Ivan BenkoMiroslava BenkováSlovakia
Festa SebastianoTrabocchi MariaItaly
Jiří BrichJitka BrichováCzech Republic
Robert DubSylvia Schaefer-NouzaAustria
Tomáš HynekŠárka HynkováCzech Republic
Ladislav PeřestýŠárka PeřestáCzech Republic
Jaromír ŠtolbaZuzana ŠtolbováCzech Republic
Jan VymetalAurelie VymetalováCzech Republic
Milan PrágrIvana PrágrováCzech Republic
Aleš KacafirekRomana KacafirkováCzech Republic
Michal ČapekIvana ČapkováCzech Republic
Roman FajkusMonika FajkusováCzech Republic
Massimo CroceAdalgisa CoccoItaly
Arsen JahodaLjubica JahodaCroatia
Peter KaplanEva KaplanovaCzech Republic

WDSF Open Senior III LAT
Dirk DittrichJeanette DittrichGermany
Katrin AgaterRene AgaterGermany
Alfredo RivasMaria Teresa De PacoSpain
Peter SchmielSibylle SchmielGermany
Tomáš MarxBlanka MarxováCzech Republic
Roman SkybaJana SkybovaCzech Republic
Harald WolffAntje WolffGermany
Tomáš HynekŠárka HynkováCzech Republic
Aleš KacafirekRomana KacafirkováCzech Republic
Jan MatoušekVěra MatouškováCzech Republic
Marko OrehekNatja OrehekSlovenia
Massimo CroceAdalgisa CoccoItaly
Arsen JahodaLjubica JahodaCroatia

WDSF Open Senior IV STT
Anton NovakSusanna NovakAustria
Manfred HolstEdith HolstGermany
Jan HonHonova JaroslavaCzech Republic
Michael PauserClaudia MoleczAustria
Manfred DortTraudel DortGermany
Ubaldo CecamoreLorenza De AmicisItaly
Josef WienerEva-Maria WienerAustria
Massimo GALLIFiorella FOSSATIItaly
Jiri CinybulkVera KrejcovaCzech Republic
Antal BánfiMariann Dr. SalgóHungary
Jürgen KleinGabriele KleinGermany
Petr ValečkoDanuše ValečkováCzech Republic
Jan VymetalAurelie VymetalováCzech Republic
Milan PrágrIvana PrágrováCzech Republic
Manfred KerschnerMonika KueglerAustria
Stanislovas ČesonisRamune JurčiukonieneLithuania
Jiri PlsekJana PlskovaCzech Republic
Bohumil ČechPavla CechovaCzech Republic